APPETIZERS
A2- Fresh Summer Rolls
$10.00A3- Fresh Vegetarian Rolls
$10.00A4- Grilled Chicken Fresh Summer Rolls
$10.00A5- beef stew with fried stick bread
$18.00A6- Saigon Crepe (1)pcs
$9.00A7-Crispy Calamari
$18.00A8- Fried Dumplings
$10.00A9- Green Papaya Salad
$15.00French fries
$5.00Fried sweet chili zucchini
$9.00A1-vietnamese Eggrolls (6)
$10.00Crispy fried egg rolls with pork,vegetables served with sweet chili fish sauce &lettuce to wrap

A10- Fresh grilled pork summer rolls
$10.00Lettuce,mint cilantro peanut sauce
A11-fresh chili hot wings
$18.00Served With ranch dressing

A12- California Cheeseburguer
$16.95With Fries And Dring
(6)pcs-Veggie fried eggrolls with lettuce,cilantro mint sweet chili fish sauce
$9.00Kids chicken tenders with fries
$12.00A13-shrimp salad ,romaine lettuce,tomato,carrots Fresh Cucumber,red Onions
$16.00With lettuce,cabbage,fresh cucumber,tomato,
PHO (SOUP)
S1- Beef Pho
$18.00S2- Beef Rib Pho
$23.00
S3-Pho Tai
$16.00S4- Chicken Soup
$16.00with rice noodles,shreddd chicken,bock choy,cilantro,scallions &fried onions
S5-Shrimp Pho
$17.00Served with rice noodles & bock choy
S6- Wonton Soup
$16.00
S7- Seafood Noodle Soup
$18.00With shrimp,scallops,squid,mussels & fried wonton .of rice noodles or Yellow noodles
S8- Pho Bo Vien
$16.00S9- Fragrant Sweet & Sour W/ Shrimp
$17.00
S10- Bun Bo Hue
$18.00Spicy Vietnamese beef noodles soup with pork ribs,sliced beef,and well done brisket

S11- Oxtail
$23.00S12- Spicy Beef Soup
$17.00
Beef broth Only
$7.00Chicken broth only
$7.00S13-Dumpling soup
$16.00Served with baby bock choy & small yellow egg noodles
ENTREES
D1- Ribeye
$30.00D2- Vermicelli Super Bowl
$20.00With Shrimp,grilled pork,chicken ,egg rolls Mixed salad peanuts
D3- Vermicelli Combo Bowl
$16.00D4- Pad Thai w/Chicken
$19.00D5- Pad Thai
$20.00D6- Lemongrass Curry Chicken
$21.00With Mixed veggies & rice
D7- Chicken Stir Fry
$21.00D8- Pork Chops
$20.00D9- Hot and Spicy Beef
$20.00D10- Shrimp & Scallops Stir-Fry
$24.00Stir-fried served with mixed vegetables
D11 - Salt and Pepper Shrimp
$20.00D12- Combo Fried Rice
$19.00D13- Salmon w/ Mixed Veggies & Rice
$22.00D14- Grilled short rib with fried rice,saulted green beans
$25.00
BANH MI SANDWICH
VEGETARIAN SPECIALS
BEVERAGES
SHAKES.
LUNCH SPECIALS BOX MEAL 11:00 AM TO 3:00 PM MONDAY TO FRIDAY
Bành Mi sanwich (Pork)-OR (Chichen) With fries can soda
$18.00Small Pho Grilled beef rice noodles,onions,cilantro,scallions,(3)pcs fried dumplings and a can of soda
$17.00Cheese steak Bành Mi sandwich With fries and a can of soda
$18.00Beef stir fry White rice (3)pcs fried dumplings
$17.00Chicken Stir fry white rice,(3)pcs Fried dumplings, a can of soda
$17.00Lemongrass curry tofu white rice,(3)pcs Veggie fried egg rolls and a can of soda
$18.00